Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach
 
Meisterturnier
1. Robert Walz 1897   0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 5.5 0.0 8.500
2. Stefan Schrinner 1759 1   0 ½ 1 1 1 4.5 0.0 9.750
3. Peter Schiegg 1959 ½ 1   ½ 1 3.0 0.0 7.750
4. Stefan Wibel 1698 0 ½   1 1 2.5 0.0 4.250
5. Andreas Wilhelm 1865 0 0 0   1 1 2.0 0.0 1.000
6. Armin Beckert 1750 0   ½ 1 1.5 0.0 0.500
7. Pascal Thielke 1732 0 0 ½ 0 ½   1.0 0.0 2.250
8. Johanna Bermann 1276 0 0 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000
Vormeisterturnier
1. Roberto D'Onofrio 1441   1 1 1 1 + 5.0 1.0 10.000
2. Reinhard Buhn 1547 0   0 1 1 1 1 + 5.0 0.0 7.000
3. Alfred Schmidt 1680 1   ½ 1 1 + 4.5 0.0 9.750
4. Thomas Schiegg 1385 ½   1 1 + 3.5 0.0 6.250
5. Felix Geiger 1260 0 0   1 + 2.0 0.0 2.000
6. Markus Hofmeister 888 0 0 0 0   + + 2.0 0.0 1.000
Steven Schnurrenberger 889 0 0 0   1 + 2.0 0.0 1.000
8. Matthias Schemann 945 0 0 0 - 0   + 1.0 0.0 0.000
9. Beqir Gashi 1373 - - - - - - - -   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal
3. Runde
Schiegg, Peter-Thielke, Pascal1 - 0
Schrinner, Stefan-Wibel, Stefan1 - 0
2. Runde
Beckert, Armin-Schiegg, Peter0 - 1
Wibel, Stefan-Schmidt, Alfred1 - 0
Thielke, Pascal-D'Onofrio, Roberto1 - 0
Schrinner, Stefan-Schemann, Matthias1 - 0
1. Runde
Beckert, Armin-kampflos+ - -
Wibel, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
D'Onofrio, Roberto-kampflos+ - -
Schiegg, Peter-kampflos+ - -
Schmidt, Alfred-Buhn, Reinhard1 - 0
Breitsch, Otto-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
Schemann, Matthias-Gashi, Beqir+ - -

Schnellschach
PlatzTeilnehmer28.09.1826.10.1823.11.1826.12.1822.02.1915.03.1922.04.1931.05.1921.06.19Best6
1.Pascal Thielke7.59.559.577.546
2.Peter Schiegg107.5910945.5
3.Robert Walz9.51088843.5
4.Reinhard Buhn6536.567.5637
5.Andreas Wilhelm9891036
6.Andreas Buhn6.57.59.523.5
7.Alfred Schmidt7.535722.5
8.Stefan Wibel6.55920.5
9.Johanna Bermann0.516.55518
10.Otto Breitsch432413
11.Jens Zimmermann1010
12.Roberto D'Onofrio50.55.5
13.Alexander Buhn33
14. 0
711105746

Passwort:

DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 07.04.2019



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2018/2019:

Wilhelm
Walz
Gashi